2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, Croatia
|
18. - 22. september 2019 Varazdin (CRO) |
Junior Boys' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
KLAJBER Adam | WETZEL Felix GER | 0:4 | (-8,-9,-7,-9) |
DELINCAK Filip | HUANG Yu-Jen TPE | 1:4 | (-9,-2,9,-7,-4) |
Junior Boys' Singles | Round of 128 | ||
DELINCAK Filip | MAKAROV Vladislav RUS | 4:2 | (7,-9,9,11,-10,9) |
DIKO Dalibor | AZZAM Mohamed EGY | 2:4 | (-10,-3,4,5,-4,-8) |
Junior Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
DELINCAK Filip | OCSAI Mate HUN | 3:1 | |
DELINCAK Filip | LIANG Guodong CHN | 0:3 | |
DIKO Dalibor | JAIN Payas IND | 3:1 | |
DIKO Dalibor | KASES Andre Pierre AUT | 3:2 | |
KLAJBER Adam | BOROVNJAK Filip CRO | 3:1 | |
KLAJBER Adam | TAULER Norbert ESP | 3:0 | |
Junior Boys' Doubles | Round of 64 | ||
DELINCAK Filip KLAJBER Adam |
KIM Hyunso KOR PARK Minjun KOR |
0:3 | (-6,-7,-8) |
DIKO Dalibor GODEC Aljaz SLO |
KOLASA Szymon POL TOMA Darius ROU |
2:3 | (10,-1,11,-9,-8) |
Junior Girls' Singles | Round of 128 | ||
TEREZKOVA Jana | CARAGEA Claudia ROU | 0:4 | (-4,-10,-6,-5) |
Junior Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
TEREZKOVA Jana | GODA Hana EGY | 3:0 | |
TEREZKOVA Jana | PUGOVKINA Iuliia RUS | 3:0 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | SUGITA Haruna JPN | 0:3 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | URITU Denisa ROU | 0:3 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | DANILOVA Vasilisa RUS | 1:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | OPEKA Lara SLO | 0:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | PRANJKOVIC Naomi GER | 0:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | RUS Irina ROU | 0:3 | |
Junior Girls' Doubles | Round of 64 | ||
GRUSHINA Ekaterina RUS ILLASOVA Adriana |
KAMBLE Tejal Jayant IND PATIL Manushree IND |
1:3 | (5,-7,-8,-7) |
PEKOVA Zuzana TEREZKOVA Jana |
BONDAREVA Anastasia GER KLEE Sophia GER |
1:3 | (7,-2,-5,-6) |
Cadet Boys' Singles | Round of 32 | ||
GOLDIR Jakub | CARLSSON Charlie SWE | 3:2 | (-7,-12,8,6,10) |
UHERIK Kristian | HUZSVAR Erik HUN | 1:3 | (-13,-1,8,-3) |
Cadet Boys' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
KUBALA Nicolas | ISTRATE Andrei Teodor ROU | 0:3 | (-7,-9,-14) |
UHERIK Kristian | BENKO Leon CRO | 3:1 | (-7,11,5,6) |
Cadet Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
GASPARIK Jakub | HUZSVAR Erik HUN | 0:3 | |
GASPARIK Jakub | BAROS Antonin Carlos CZE | 1:3 | |
KUBALA Nicolas | GILTIA Tim BEL | 1:3 | |
KUBALA Nicolas | LOZUSIC Luka CRO | 3:1 | |
BILKA Pavol | BJORKRYD David SWE | 0:3 | |
BILKA Pavol | SIMCIC Lukas CRO | 2:3 | |
BILKA Pavol | ROSCA Mihai ROU | 0:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | DVORSKI Simon CRO | 3:0 | |
UHERIK Kristian | CHAMBET-WEIL Remi ^^ NED | 0:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | LISZTWAN Jan CZE | 3:1 | |
Cadet Boys' Doubles | Round of 32 | ||
GOLDIR Jakub UHERIK Kristian |
PETEK Borna CRO ZLATKOV Luka CRO |
2:3 | (7,-8,10,-9,-11) |
GASPARIK Jakub MORAVEK Jindrich CZE |
BERZOSA Daniel ESP MIRO Marc ESP |
0:3 | (-3,-3,-6) |
BILKA Pavol KUBALA Nicolas |
JAIN Payas IND URQUIZAR Hugo ESP |
1:3 | (7,-8,-7,-9) |
Cadet Girls' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
CINCUROVA Ema | PUGOVKINA Iuliia RUS | 3:2 | (7,-4,-4,13,10) |
Cadet Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
BILKOVICOVA Sara | WATANABE Laura BRA | 0:3 | |
BILKOVICOVA Sara | REBIC Zrinka CRO | 3:2 | |
BILKOVICOVA Sara | PUGOVKINA Iuliia RUS | 1:3 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | STRIGA Ivona CRO | 3:2 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | SIZOVA Anastasia RUS | 2:3 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | LIANG Yuan-Ting TPE | 1:3 | |
MULLEROVA Ema | SASTRE Eugenia ESP | 0:3 | |
MULLEROVA Ema | CAFUTA Tina SLO | 3:w | |
MULLEROVA Ema | RAU Sarah GER | 1:3 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | GIL Lorena ESP | 3:2 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | LOVRIC Ema BIH | 1:3 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | MOLNAR Kendra HUN | 3:0 | |
Cadet Girls' Doubles | Quarterfinals | ||
CINCUROVA Ema WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
COSIC Dora BIH LUTZ Charlotte FRA |
2:3 | (9,-11,-5,8,-6) |
Cadet Girls' Doubles | Round of 16 | ||
CINCUROVA Ema WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
BARANOVA Mariia RUS DANILOVA Vasilisa RUS |
3:0 | (7,4,6) |
Cadet Girls' Doubles | Round of 32 | ||
CINCUROVA Ema WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
MEI ROSU Bianca ROU TEGLAS Andrea ROU |
3:1 | (7,8,-7,9) |
BILKOVICOVA Sara MULLEROVA Ema |
IVANOVA Anastasiia RUS PUGOVKINA Iuliia RUS |
0:3 | (-8,-8,-5) |