2020 European Under21
Championships
|
||
04.03. - 08.03. 2020 |
Men's Singles | Groups | ||
ZELINKA Jakub | ENGEMANN Gerrit GER | 2:4 | (8,9,-6,-6,-8,-8) |
ZELINKA Jakub | KULCZYCKI Samuel POL | 4:3 | (-4,6,10,9,-13,-8,9) |
SPANIK Tibor | HRIBAR Peter SLO | 0:4 | (-8,-8,-5,-9) |
SPANIK Tibor | ZANDECKI Jan POL | 0:4 | (-11,-11,-5,-0) |
SPANIK Tibor | YIGENLER Abdullah TUR | 2:4 | (-4,-13,11,6,-2,-6) |
ORAC Daniel | KATSMAN Lev RUS | 0:4 | (-9,-9,-8,-4) |
ORAC Daniel | PUTUNTICA Andrei MDA | 0:4 | (-8,-7,-11,-9) |
ORAC Daniel | RADOVIC Filip MNE | 2:4 | (-7,-6,9,-11,3,-9) |
Men's Doubles | Round of 16 | ||
SPANIK Tibor ZELINKA Jakub |
MEISSNER Cedric GER ANDRAS Csaba HUN |
0:3 | (-8,-8,-2) |
Men's Doubles | Round of 32 | ||
ORAC, Daniel BAKO Radim CZE |
ABUSEV Artur RUS YIGENLER Abdullah TUR |
0:3 | (-10,-5,-4) |
SPANIK Tibor ZELINKA Jakub |
SINGEORZAN Bogdan ROU KORDOUTIS Dimitris GRE |
3:1 | (-9,6,5,5) |
Women's Singles | Quarterfinals | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | PAVADE Prithika FRA | 0:4 | (-4,-7,-8,-8) |
Women's Singles | Round of 16 | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | TSUTSUI Yuki GER | 4:2 | (-5,-7,7,7,7,10) |
Women's Singles | Groups | ||
GRIGELOVA Natalia | MARTINS Raquel POR | 4:1 | (8,6,7,-12,7) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | BRATEYKO Solomiya UKR | 4:1 | (8,6,7,-12,7) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | YILMAZ Ozge TUR | 0:4 | (-9,-9,-6,-10) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | STEPANOVA Gabriela CZE | 3:4 | (10,-10,-9,10,-8,10,-9) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | VUKELIC Marta CRO | 4:0 | (7,6,7,6) |
LABOSOVA Ema | ZAHARIA Elena ROU | 0:4 | (-9,-9,-5,-3) |
LABOSOVA Ema | CHAKAVAYA Tatsiana BLR | 4:2 | (13,-5,-10,8,8,7) |
LABOSOVA Ema | PAYET Denise ENG | 4:1 | (5,3,-8,7,6) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | KAZANTSEVA Kristina RUS | 1:4 | (-9,-6,-1,6,-9) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | KALLBERG Christina SWE | 0:4 | (-7,-4,-7,-9) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | LUNG Lisa BEL | 0:4 | (-4,-7,-7,-8) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | STRAZAR Katarina SLO | 4:1 | (3,6,-7,5,8) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | PAVLOVIC Andrea CRO | 0:4 | (-10,-6,-8,-9) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | STEPANOVA Gabriela CZE | 3:4 | (-11,-10,7,-6,9,11,-8) |
LABOSOVA Ema | TOFANT Ana SLO | 4:1 | (6,8,-8,8,7) |
LABOSOVA Ema | TSUTSUI Yuki GER | 0:4 | (-0,-4,-5,-6) |
LABOSOVA Ema | YILMAZ Ozge TUR | 4:3 | (-7,-4,9,7,-6,8,8) |
Women's Doubles | Round of 16 | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana LUNG, Lisa BEL |
FEHER Orsolya HUN VUKELIC Marta CRO |
2:3 | (5,-8,-8,6,-8) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia YOVKOVA Maria BUL |
WEGRZYN Katarzyna POL WEGRZYN Anna POL |
0:3 | (-9,-8,-2) |
Women's Doubles | Round of 32 | ||
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta LABOSOVA Ema |
KISEL Darya BLR CHAKAVAYA Tatsiana BLR |
1:3 | (7,-3,-8,-8) |
GRIGELOVA Natalia YOVKOVA Maria BUL |
STEPANOVA Gabriela CZE BARDAC Klara CRO |
3:1 | (-8,8,4,7) |
Mixed Doubles | Round of 16 | ||
SPANIK Tibor KUKULKOVA Tatiana |
BERTRAND Irvin FRA MOSTAFAVI Leili FRA |
2:3 | (-5,-6,9,10,-6) |
Mixed Doubles | Round of 32 | ||
SPANIK Tibor KUKULKOVA Tatiana |
ENGEMANN Gerrit GER TSUTSUI Yuki GER |
3:w | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta MARTINKO Jiri CZE |
KULCZYCKI Samuel POL WEGRZYN Katarzyna POL |
1:3 | (-6,8,-4,-9) |
ZELINKA Jakub LABOSOVA Ema |
ABUSEV Artur RUS VISHNIAKOVA Olga RUS |
2:3 | (-7,7,10,-11,-8) |
ORAC Daniel GRIGELOVA Natalia |
PLETEA Cristian ROU DIACONU Adina ROU |
0:3 | (-7,-8,-7) |
Mixed Doubles | Round of 64 | ||
ORAC Daniel GRIGELOVA Natalia |
CVETKO Tilen SLO STRAZAR Katarina SLO |
3:1 | (-9,4,11,6) |
: