WTT Youth Contender SPA
|
||
14.02. - 20.02. 2022 |
U19 Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
PALUSEK Samuel | BUJOR Dragos Alexandru (ROU) | 1:3 | |
PALUSEK Samuel | BERBEN Barry (NED) | 0:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | DEGROS Nicolas (BEL) | 0:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | HATO YAMANE Nicholas Yuji (BRA) | 1:3 | |
U17 Boys' Singles | Round of 32 | ||
PALUSEK Samuel | KURMANGALIYEV Alan (KAZ) | 0:3 | (-8,-8,-8) |
U17 Boys' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
PALUSEK Samuel | MARTIN Simeon (CAN) | 3:2 | (8,8,-8,-8,8) |
UHERIK Kristian | GILLES Sohan Joseph | 0:3 | (-4,-5,-4) |
ARPAS Samuel | BUJOR Dragos Alexandru | 1:3 | (-7,5,-2,-7) |
U17 Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
ARPAS Samuel | ISKANDAROV Shokhrukh (UZB) | 1:3 | |
ARPAS Samuel | BAE Hwan (AUS) | 3:0 | |
PALUSEK Samuel | RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (AUT) | 1:3 | |
PALUSEK Samuel | LUTSENKO Vitja (BEL) | 3:0 | |
UHERIK Kristian | ABIODUN Tiago (POR) | 1:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | SALENTIJN Teun (NED) | 3:1 | |
U15 Boys' Singles | Round of 16 | ||
ARPAS Samuel | VELICHKOV Yoan (BUL) | 1:3 | (7,-4,-7,-9) |
U15 Boys' Singles | Round of 32 | ||
ARPAS Samuel | AL-KUWARI Sultan (QAT) | 3:1 | (9,-4,4,7) |
U15 Boys' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
KOKAVEC Pavol | PODAR Robert (ROU) | 0:3 | (-6,-12,-6) |
FLORO Damian | KAHN Ivan (NED) | 0:3 | (-7,-10,-7) |
U15 Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
ARPAS Samuel | MORO Edgar (LUX) | 3:0 | |
ARPAS Samuel | CUESDEAN Rares (BEL) | 3:0 | |
FLORO Damian | GONCALVES Carlos (POR) | 3:1 | |
FLORO Damian | KWON Hyuk (KOR) | 2:3 | |
KOKAVEC Pavol | LOPEZ VELEZ Yadier (PUR) | 3:2 | |
KOKAVEC Pavol | TAN Nicholas (SGP) | 2:3 | |
U13 Boys' Singles | Quarterfinals | ||
KOKAVEC Pavol | FASO Danilo Dmitri (ITA) | 0:3 | (-5,-9,-9) |
U13 Boys' Singles | Round of 16 | ||
KOKAVEC Pavol | SOLTYS Vadym (UKR) | 3:0 | (3,3,5) |
U13 Boys' Singles | Groups | ||
KOKAVEC Pavol | JASINSKI Manoe (BEL) | 3:0 | |
KOKAVEC Pavol | ARORA Chitraksh (IND) | 3:0 | |
U19 Girls' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
CINCUROVA Ema | SLAUTINA Arina (RUS) | 1:3 | (9,-8,-7-7) |
U19 Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
ILLASOVA Adriana | KLEMPEREROVA Anna (CZE) | 0:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | DUVIVIER Eloise (BEL) | 0:3 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | TOLGYES Dorottya (HUN) | 0:3 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | EVMORFIADI Angeliki (GRE) | 3:1 | |
U17 Girls' Singles | Round of 32 | ||
NEMETHOVA Nina | COLL Silvia (ESP) | 0:3 | (-7,-1,-3) |
U17 Girls' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
CINCUROVA Ema | PINTO Matilde (POR) | 1:3 | (-6,7,-8,-6) |
NEMETHOVA Nina | SADIKOVIC Melisa (LUX) | 3:1 | (9,4,-9,9) |
U17 Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
NEMETHOVA Nina | ARLIA Nicole (ITA) | 1:3 | |
NEMETHOVA Nina | ANDERS Scarlett Hannah (ENG) | 3:0 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | AVEZOU Agathe Anne (FRA) | 0:3 | |
CINCUROVA Ema | OREDSSON Tuva Martha (SWE) | 3:0 | |
DAROVCOVA Nina | VOLENTICS Anna (HUN) | 1:3 | |
DAROVCOVA Nina | ZHENG Xijin (NED) | 2:3 | |
U15 Girls' Singles | Round of 64 | ||
ONDRUSOVA Nela | GOJKOVIC Neva (CRO) | 0:3 | (-6,-9,-7) |
DAROVCOVA Nina | MOSCOSO Camila Renata (ESP) | 1:3 | (-9,8,5,9) |
U15 Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
ONDRUSOVA Nela | IVANOVA Anastasiia (RUS) | 0:3 | |
ONDRUSOVA Nela | TILKIN Romi (ISR) | 3:1 | |
NEMETHOVA Nina | SHIROKOVA Eseniia (RUS) | 0:3 | |
NEMETHOVA Nina |
FERNANDO |
0:3 | |
DAROVCOVA Nina | FUCHS Elina (AUT) | 3:0 | |
DAROVCOVA Nina | GUO ZHENG Nina Elsa (FRA) | 2:3 | |
U13 Girls' Singles | Groups | ||
ONDRUSOVA Nela | WANG Lisa (GER) | 0:3 | |
ONDRUSOVA Nela | NODIN Alexia (FRA) | 0:3 | |
ONDRUSOVA Nela |
CHIRI |
3:1 | |