2018 ITTF Challenge, Slovenia Open, Otocec | ||
02.04. - 06.04. 2018 |
ITTF - Challenge |
Men's Singles | Final | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | OIKAWA Mizuki (JPN) | 2:4 | (-13,2,-5,10,-9,-11) |
Men's Singles | Semifinal | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | WANG Yang | 4:2 | (-5,6,9,-13,10,8) |
Men's Singles | Quarter final | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | CHIANG Hung-Chieh (TPE) | 4:0 | (6,8,11,5) |
WANG Yang | TSUBOI Gustavo (BRA) | 4:3 | (12,-10,-8,3,10,-12,1) |
Men's Singles | Round of 16 | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | IONESCU Ovidiu (ROU) | 4:2 | (-12,-9,8,11,7,3) |
WANG Yang | MAJOROS Bence (HUN) | 4:1 | (7,7,-8,3,3) |
Men's Singles | Round of 32 | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | TOKIC Bojan (SLO) | 4:3 | (-4,-13,5,8,-6,9,9) |
WANG Yang | MATSUYAMA Yuki (JPN) | 4:0 | (3,10,6,11) |
Men's Singles | Round of 64 | ||
PISTEJ Lubomir | FENG Yi-Hsin (TPE) | 4:2 | (-8,7,8,9,-4,7) |
WANG Yang | RANEFUR Elias (SWE) | 4:2 | (6,-11,9,-8,8,9) |
Men's Singles | (Qual Groups) | ||
KALUZNY Samuel | ECSEKI Nandor (HUN) | 0:4 | |
KALUZNY Samuel | OYEBODE John (ITA) | 4:1 | |
SPANIK Tibor | MLADENOVIC Luka (LUX) | 1:4 | |
SPANIK Tibor | LATINSEK Uros (SLO) | 2:4 | |
ZELINKA Jakub | BERTRAND Irvin (FRA) | 2:4 | |
ZELINKA Jakub | ANDERSSON Harald (SWE) | 1:4 | |
NOVOTA Samuel | REITSPIES David (CZE) | 2:4 | |
NOVOTA Samuel | KOTOV Anton (RUS) | 4:0 | |
NOVOTA Samuel | BAN Ivor (CRO) | 4:0 | |
VALUCH Alexander | ARVIDSSON Simon (SWE) | 2:4 | |
VALUCH Alexander | KUBIK Maciej (POL) | 1:4 | |
VALUCH Alexander | ZELKO Damjan (SLO) | 4:2 | |
Men's Doubles | Preliminary Rounds | ||
SPANIK Tibor ZELINKA Jakub |
MONDAL Raj (IND) SAHA Sourav (IND) |
0:3 | (-6,-13,-4) |
Men's Doubles | Preliminary Rounds | ||
SPANIK Tibor ZELINKA Jakub |
CHEN Shuainan ^^ (ITA) RECH DALDOSSO Marco (ITA) |
3:2 | (5,-6,8,-8,10) |
KALUZNY Samuel VALUCH Alexander |
MONDAL Raj (IND) SAHA Sourav (IND) |
2:3 | (8,-8,-9,2,-9) |
NOVOTA Samuel PISTEJ Lubomir |
CABALLERO Carlos (ESP) MARTINEZ Guillermo (ESP) |
1:3 | (5,-14,-8,-9) |
Men's Doubles | Preliminary Rounds | ||
SPANIK Tibor ZELINKA Jakub |
POSCH Lars (SUI) WEBER Lione (SUI) |
3:2 | (9,-6,9,-9,10) |
Women's singles | Round of 32 | ||
BALAZOVA Barbora
|
NAGASAKI Miyu (JPN) | 0:4 | (-7,-9,-7,-6) |
Women's singles | Round of 64 | ||
BALAZOVA Barbora | MITTELHAM Nina (GER) | 4:1 | (9,-9,10,3,6) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | KATO Miyu (JPN) | 0:4 | (-9,-6,-2,-6) |
Women's singles | Preliminary rounds | ||
TRUKSOVA Lucia | MOSCONI Veronica (ITA) | 0:4 | (-5,-4,-9,-9) |
Women's singles | (Qual Groups) | ||
TRUKSOVA Lucia | NAGYVARADI Mercedes (HUN) | 1:4 | |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | GUTNIK Katja (SLO) | 4:2 | |
BALAZOVA Barbora | ZHU Chengzhu ^ (HKG) | 4:3 | |
BALAZOVA Barbora | OPEKA Lara (SLO) | 4:0 | |
URIKOVA Monika | FARLADANSKA Ganna (UKR) | 2:4 | |
URIKOVA Monika | KONSBRUCK Danielle (LUX) | 0:4 | |
URIKOVA Monika | SEVCIKOVA Marketa (CZE) | 0:4 | |
HORVATHOVA Simona | ODO Satsuki (JPN) | 0:4 | |
HORVATHOVA Simona | STEFCOVA Kristyna (CZE) | 1:4 | |
HORVATHOVA Simona | CHOKELJ Ursska (SLO) | 4:1 | |
Women's Doubles | Preliminary rounds | ||
URIKOVA Monika HORVATHOVA Simona |
LI Ching Wan (HKG)
LIU Qi (HKG) |
1:3 | (-5,-7,8,-4) |
U21 Men's Singles | (Qual Groups) | ||
KALUZNY Samuel | LEHMANN Matthew (CAN) | 3:0 | |
KALUZNY Samuel | REMBERT Bastien (FRA) | 1:3 | |
SPANIK Tibor | CNUDDE Florian (BEL) | 1:3 | |
SPANIK Tibor | NOVEL Matija (SLO) | 3:0 | |
ZELINKA Jakub | MASIP Joan (ESP) | 3:0 | |
ZELINKA Jakub | MENAND Remi (FRA) | 0:3 | |
ZELINKA Jakub | KOTOV Anton (RUS) | 0:3 | |
U21 Women's Singles | (Qual Groups) | ||
HORVATHOVA Simona | KOMOVA Anastasiia (RUS) | 0:3 | |
HORVATHOVA Simona | SOMA Yumeno (JPN) | 0:3 | |
URIKOVA Monika | LAURENTI Jamila (ITA) | 1:3 | |
URIKOVA Monika | VOVK Aleksandra (SLO) | 0:3 | |
URIKOVA Monika | CAKOL Klara (CRO) | 1:3 | |