SUPERLIGA MUŽI ROČNÍK 2003/2004 | ||
Výsledky Úspešnos |
Kompletné výsledky: | Playoff | Skupina 1-4 |
Koneèné poradie |
1. SVS Niederösterreich |
2. Start Horni Sucha |
3. BVSC Budapest |
4. KST Robot Mokré Lazce |
5. Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha |
6. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen |
7. Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck |
8. Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus |
9. ŠK Mostex Raca - Bratislava |
10. SKST Banik Bonap Haviøov |
11. MSK HCH Èadca |
12. MSK Mareka Malacky |
Skupina 1-8.miesto |
SVSNiederösterreich |
|
|
|
6.1./27.1.2004 |
SVSNiederösterreich |
|
|
Mauthausen |
10:0 8:2 |
|
|
|
3.2./10.2.2004 |
SVSNiederösterreich |
|
Kecskemet |
|
8:2 8:2 |
|
6.1./27.1.2004 |
BVSC Budapest |
|
|
BVSC Budapest |
5:5 4:6 |
|
|
|
|
16.3./23.3.2004 |
SVSNiederösterreich |
El Nino Praha |
|
|
8:2 6:4 |
6.1./27.1.2004 |
Mokre Lazce |
|
|
Mokre Lazce |
1:6 7:3 |
|
|
|
3.2./10.2.2004 |
Start Horni Sucha |
|
Innsbruck |
|
2:8 0:10 |
|
6.1./27.1.2004 |
Start Horni Sucha |
|
|
Start Horni Sucha |
1:6 7:3 |
|
|
o 3-4.miesto |
BVSC Budapest |
|
16.3./23.3.2004 |
BVSC Budapest |
Mokre Lazce |
6:4 5:5 |
El Nino Praha |
|
|
El Nino Praha |
|
|
Innsbruck | 6:4 5:5 |
|
|
||
El Nino Praha |
||
7:3 7:3 | ||
Mauthausen | ||
Mauthausen | ||
Kecskemet | 6:4 |
o 7-8.miesto |
Kecskemet |
|
16.3./23.3.2004 | Innsbruck |
Innsbruck |
5:5 3:7 |
Skupina 9-12.miesto |
RACA
Bratislava |
|
|
27.1./10.2.2004 |
RACA
Bratislava |
|
MSK
Cadca |
7:3 7:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.3./23.3.2004 |
RACA
Bratislava |
|
|
|
Mareka
Malacky |
|
|
27.1./10.2.2004 |
SKST
Havirov |
|
SKST
Havirov |
|
Skupina 11-12.miesto |
Mareka
Malacky |
|
16.3./23.3.2004 | MSK
Cadca |
MSK
Cadca |
5:5 5:5 |
1.kolo Skupina 1-4 | 2.9.2003 | |
Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha | Start Horni Sucha | 3:6 |
BVSC Budapest | SVS Niederösterreich | 2:6 |
1.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 2.9.2003 | |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | 3:6 |
SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | MSK Mareka Malacky | 7:0 |
KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | 2:6 |
MSK HCH Cadca | SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | 5:5 |
2.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 9.9.2003 | |
MSK Mareka Malacky | KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | 4:6 |
Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | 5:5 |
SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | 0:7 |
MSK HCH Cadca | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 3:6 |
2.kolo Skupina 1-4 | 2.10.2003 | |
Start Horni Sucha | SVS Niederösterreich | 3:6 |
BVSC Budapest | Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha | 5:5 |
3.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 2.10.2003 | |
Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | MSK Mareka Malacky | 6:1 |
SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | MSK HCH Cadca | 5:5 |
KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | 6:2 |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | 6:1 |
4.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 7.10.2003 | |
Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | 5:5 |
MSK HCH Cadca | KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | 3:6 |
SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | MSK Mareka Malacky | 6:3 |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | 6:2 |
5.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 14.10.2003 | |
KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 6:3 |
Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | MSK HCH Cadca | 6:3 |
SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | 6:3 |
MSK Mareka Malacky | Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | 0:7 |
3.kolo Skupina 1-4 | 28.10.2003 | |
Start Horni Sucha | BVSC Budapest | 6:1 |
SVS Niederösterreich | Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha | 5:5 |
6.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 28.10.2003 | |
MSK HCH Cadca | MSK Mareka Malacky | 4:6 |
SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | KST Robot Mokrè Lazce | 4:6 |
SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | 1:6 |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | 6:3 |
7.kolo Skupina 5-12 | 9.12.2003 | |
Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus | SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava | 6:3 |
MSK Mareka Malacky | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen | 1:6 |
Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck | MSK HCH Cadca | 6:1 |
ST Robot Mokrè Lazce | SKST Banik Bonap Havirov | 6:1 |