1.LIGA MUŽI ZÁPAD 2005/06 |
|
|
|
|
Výsledky |
|
Úspešnosť |
Tabuľka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
č.z. |
Domáci |
Hostia |
|
1. Kolo 08.10.2005 10:00 |
201 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
202 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
6 |
: |
8 |
203 |
OSTK Továrniky |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
7 |
: |
7 |
204 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
5 |
: |
9 |
205 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
STK Senec |
12 |
: |
2 |
206 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
STK Nové Zámky |
5 |
: |
9 |
2. Kolo 22.10.2005 10:00 |
207 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
10 |
: |
4 |
208 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
209 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
3 |
: |
11 |
210 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
STK Senec |
8 |
: |
6 |
211 |
OSTK Továrniky |
SK Ister Bratislava |
9 |
: |
5 |
212 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
9 |
: |
5 |
2. Kolo 22.10.2005 16:00 |
213 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
214 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
10 |
: |
4 |
215 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
STK Senec |
9 |
: |
5 |
216 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
7 |
: |
7 |
217 |
OSTK Továrniky |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
6 |
: |
8 |
218 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
SK Ister Bratislava |
13 |
: |
1 |
3. Kolo 5.11.2005 10:00 |
219 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
SK Ister Bratislava |
6 |
: |
8 |
220 |
STK Nové Zámky |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
10 |
: |
4 |
221 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
OSTK Továrniky |
10 |
: |
4 |
222 |
STK Senec |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
223 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
9 |
: |
5 |
224 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
7 |
: |
7 |
3. Kolo 5.11.2005 16:00 |
225 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
9 |
: |
5 |
226 |
STK Nové Zámky |
SK Ister Bratislava |
11 |
: |
3 |
227 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
7 |
: |
7 |
228 |
STK Senec |
OSTK Továrniky |
9 |
: |
5 |
229 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
8 |
: |
6 |
230 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
9 |
: |
5 |
4. Kolo 19.11.2005 10:00 |
231 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
6 |
: |
8 |
232 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
STK Nové Zámky |
5 |
: |
9 |
233 |
OSTK Továrniky |
STK Bricon Trnava |
4 |
: |
10 |
234 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
235 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
3 |
: |
11 |
236 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
STK Senec |
8 |
: |
6 |
4. Kolo 19.11.2005 16:00 |
237 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
238 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
8 |
: |
6 |
239 |
OSTK Továrniky |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
240 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
STK Bricon Trnava |
11 |
: |
3 |
241 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
STK Senec |
9 |
: |
5 |
242 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
2 |
: |
12 |
5. Kolo 3.12.2005 10:00 |
243 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
3 |
: |
11 |
244 |
STK Nové Zámky |
STK Senec |
10 |
: |
4 |
245 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
SK Ister Bratislava |
10 |
: |
4 |
246 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
5 |
: |
9 |
247 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
OSTK Továrniky |
9 |
: |
5 |
248 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
7 |
: |
7 |
5. Kolo 3.12.2005 16:00 |
249 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
STK Senec |
12 |
: |
2 |
250 |
STK Nové Zámky |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
5 |
: |
9 |
251 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
5 |
: |
9 |
252 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
SK Ister Bratislava |
8 |
: |
6 |
253 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
254 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
OSTK Továrniky |
13 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo 17.12.2005 10:00 |
255 |
OSTK Továrniky |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
3 |
: |
11 |
256 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
STK Nové Zámky |
7 |
: |
7 |
257 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
7 |
: |
7 |
258 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
6 |
: |
8 |
259 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
STK Bricon Trnava |
11 |
: |
3 |
260 |
STK Senec |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
11 |
: |
3 |
6. Kolo 17.12.2005 16:00 |
261 |
OSTK Továrniky |
STK Nové Zámky |
3 |
: |
11 |
262 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
11 |
: |
3 |
263 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
8 |
: |
6 |
264 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
10 |
: |
4 |
265 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
10 |
: |
4 |
266 |
STK Senec |
STK Bricon Trnava |
5 |
: |
9 |
7. Kolo 14.01.2006 10:00 |
267 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
STK Bricon Trnava |
4 |
: |
10 |
268 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
6 |
: |
8 |
269 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
OSTK Továrniky |
12 |
: |
2 |
270 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
SK Ister Bratislava |
8 |
: |
6 |
271 |
STK Senec |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
4 |
: |
10 |
272 |
STK Nové Zámky |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
8 |
: |
6 |
8. Kolo 26.01.2006 10:00 |
273 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
274 |
STK Nové Zámky |
STK Bricon Trnava |
10 |
: |
4 |
275 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
7 |
: |
7 |
276 |
STK Senec |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
7 |
: |
7 |
277 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
278 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
OSTK Továrniky |
6 |
: |
8 |
8. Kolo 26.01.2006 16:00 |
279 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
STK Bricon Trnava |
11 |
: |
3 |
280 |
STK Nové Zámky |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
281 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
11 |
: |
3 |
282 |
STK Senec |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
7 |
: |
7 |
283 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
OSTK Továrniky |
9 |
: |
5 |
284 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
5 |
: |
9 |
9. Kolo 11.02.2006 10:00 |
285 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
STK Nové Zámky |
2 |
: |
12 |
286 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
6 |
: |
8 |
287 |
OSTK Továrniky |
STK Senec |
6 |
: |
8 |
288 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
5 |
: |
9 |
289 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
8 |
: |
6 |
290 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
STK Bricon Trnava |
12 |
: |
2 |
9. Kolo 11.02.2006 16:00 |
291 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
6 |
: |
8 |
292 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
STK Nové Zámky |
4 |
: |
10 |
293 |
OSTK Továrniky |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
3 |
: |
11 |
294 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
STK Senec |
9 |
: |
5 |
295 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
STK Bricon Trnava |
8 |
: |
6 |
296 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
10 |
: |
4 |
10. Kolo 25.02.2006 10:00 |
297 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
8 |
: |
6 |
298 |
STK Nové Zámky |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
11 |
: |
3 |
299 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
300 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
OSTK Továrniky |
8 |
: |
6 |
301 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
11 |
: |
3 |
302 |
STK Senec |
SK Ister Bratislava |
8 |
: |
6 |
10. Kolo 25.02.2006 16:00 |
303 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
7 |
: |
7 |
304 |
STK Nové Zámky |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
10 |
: |
4 |
305 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
OSTK Továrniky |
6 |
: |
8 |
306 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
5 |
: |
9 |
307 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
SK Ister Bratislava |
12 |
: |
2 |
308 |
STK Senec |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
9 |
: |
5 |
11. Kolo 11.03.2006 10:00 |
309 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
STK Nové Zámky |
10 |
: |
4 |
310 |
STK Senec |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
8 |
: |
6 |
311 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
6 |
: |
8 |
312 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
STK Bricon Trnava |
7 |
: |
7 |
313 |
OSTK Továrniky |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
8 |
: |
6 |
314 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
11 |
: |
3 |
11. Kolo 11.03.2006 16:00 |
315 |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
8 |
: |
6 |
316 |
STK Senec |
STK Nové Zámky |
5 |
: |
9 |
317 |
SK Ister Bratislava |
STK Bricon Trnava |
9 |
: |
5 |
318 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
319 |
OSTK Továrniky |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
7 |
: |
7 |
320 |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
12 |
: |
2 |
12. Kolo 25.03.2006 10:00 |
321 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
322 |
STK Nové Zámky |
OSTK Továrniky |
6 |
: |
8 |
323 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
7 |
: |
7 |
324 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
SK Ister Bratislava |
9 |
: |
5 |
325 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
STK Senec |
7 |
: |
7 |
326 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
7 |
: |
7 |
12. Kolo
25.03.2006 16:00 |
327 |
TJ Dynamo Trnovec |
OSTK Továrniky |
6 |
: |
8 |
328 |
STK Nové Zámky |
Domino Sv. Marka Nitra |
6 |
: |
8 |
329 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
SK Ister Bratislava |
3 |
: |
11 |
330 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
8 |
: |
6 |
331 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
TJ Gasto Galanta |
7 |
: |
7 |
332 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
STK Senec |
3 |
: |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|