Slovenský pohár, Veľká cena Ivanky, 23.9.2006
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kompletné výsledky
Poradie
Meno a priezvisko
Klub / Oddiel
1.
PALČEK Martin
Skst Baník Havířov
2.
TRUKSA Jaromír
Ttc Caen
3.-4.
ŠEREDA Peter
Muller Wurzburger Hofbrau
3.-4.
JAHODA Dalibor
Ukf Nitra
5.-8.
JANČÍ Tomáš
Dsg Union Walldegg Linz
5.-8.
ŠEREDA Tomáš
Šk Mostex Rača
5.-8.
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír
Tsv Schealbe Tundern
5.-8.
JEŽO Filip
Skst Baník Havířov
9.-16.
MOLNÁR Csaba
Szolnok
9.-16.
BENČ Peter
Ukf Nitra
9.-16.
ŽOLDOŠ Peter
Ukf Nitra
9.-16.
BAŽENOV Valentín
Ttc Romelqelle Langenlois
9.-16.
RAKOV Valerij
Msk Malacky
9.-16.
LELKEŠ Zoltán
Šk Mostex Rača
9.-16.
IŠTOKOVIČ Marián
Ukf Nitra
9.-16.
BALÁŽ Michal
Škst Bratislava
17.-32.
MÁDEL Ladislav
Stavoimpex Holíč
17.-32.
BLAŽEK Radoslav
Šk Mostex Rača
17.-32.
KRKOŠKA Peter
Šk Hch Čadca
17.-32.
LÁNIK Peter
Ukf Nitra
17.-32.
SEKERA Tibor
Škst Bratislava
17.-32.
KOBES Kristián
Škst Bratislava
17.-32.
BARDOŇ Andrej
Msk Malacky
17.-32.
LACZO Marcel
Škst Topoľčany
17.-32.
BARDOŇ Michal
Škst Bratislava
17.-32.
VALUCH Róbert st.
Tv Seckenheim
17.-32.
VALUCH Róbert ml.
Rosenhaim
17.-32.
KEVICKÝ Andrej
Ukf Nitra
17.-32.
VEJMELKA Pavol
Sv Raika Sierndorf
17.-32.
MOLNAR Lazslo
Szolnok
17.-32.
BEDNÁR Ján
Stavoimpex Holíč
17.-32.
DRINKA René
Šk Mostex Rača
33.-48.
KRKOŠ Lukáš
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
33.-48.
MIKO Norbert
Junior Ďurkov
33.-48.
BOJKOVSKÝ Lukáš
Škst Karlova Ves
33.-48.
KRIŽANOVIČ Kristián
Stk Pezinok
33.-48.
ČERVEŇ Michal
Ukf Nitra
33.-48.
KUČERA Andrej
Spitalbedienstete Wien
33.-48.
BEZÚR Tomáš
Ukf Nitra
33.-48.
GRIGEL Roman st.
Domino Nitra
33.-48.
VRBA František
Šk Mostex Rača
33.-48.
LETENAY Adam
Šk Mostex Rača
33.-48.
ČUKAN Michal
Ukf Nitra
33.-48.
GRIGEL Roman ml.
Domino Nitra
33.-48.
MEDVECKÝ Ján
Skst Čsad Hodonín
33.-48.
GUNÁR Jaroslav
Nová Dubnica
33.-48.
REHÁK Martin
Stk Nové Mesto nad Váhom
33.-48.
MACHÁŇ Roman
Msk Malacky
49.-68.
ČAJKOVIČ Andrej
Tj Spoje Bratislava
49.-68.
PRÜGLER Richard
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
49.-68.
GÁLIK Martin
Tj Spoje Bratislava
49.-68.
SÁRINEC Matej
Ttc Považská Bystrica
49.-68.
NOVOTA Samuel
Msk Malacky
49.-68.
SZORÁD Adrián
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
49.-68.
POČUCH Juraj
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
49.-68.
BRYCHTA Eduard ml.
Msk Malacky
49.-68.
TRUCHLÍK Igor
Ttc Považská Bystrica
49.-68.
HARTEL Pavol
Stk Bricon Trnava
49.-68.
ČUPÍK Miloslav
Sto Educo Bratislava
49.-68.
KOREŇ Peter
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
49.-68.
GÁL Dominik
Stk Veľká Mača
49.-68.
HUPKA Peter
Sto Svätý Jur
49.-68.
HAMRAN Matej
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
49.-68.
BOGI Roland
Stk Veľká Mača
49.-68.
SMOLKA Andrej
Stk Pezinok
49.-68.
KRIŽANOVIČ Vojtech
Stk Pezinok
49.-68.
STRUHÁR Matej
Šahy - Komárno
49.-68.
ĎUREC Peter
Stk Kysucké Nové Mesto
69.-77.
KÁČER Martin
Škst Karlova Ves
69.-77.
VITÁLOŠ Jaroslav
Stk Pezinok
69.-77.
KRESÁNEK Mikuláš
Sto Svätý Jur
69.-77.
HATVANY Dominik
Škst Karlova Ves
69.-77.
KASANOVÁ Petra
Šk Sog Nitra
69.-77.
FEKETE Adrián
Ats Petržalka
69.-77.
PERBECKÝ Tomáš
Škst Karlova Ves
69.-77.
ŠIMKO Daniel
Tj Spoje Bratislava
69.-77.
KLASTA Dávid
Stk Veľká Mača
DO 21 rokov
Poradie
Meno a priezvisko
Klub / Oddiel
1.
MOLNÁR Csaba
Szolnok
2.
BALÁŽ Michal
Škst Bratislava
3.-4.
JEŽO Filip
Skst Baník Havířov
3.-4.
ŽOLDOŠ Peter
Ukf Nitra
5.-8.
PALČEK Martin
Skst Baník Havířov
5.-8.
BLAŽEK Radoslav
Šk Mostex Rača
5.-8.
KOBES Kristián
Škst Bratislava
5.-8.
BAŽENOV Valentín
Ttc Romelqelle Langenlois
9.-16.
MACHÁŇ Roman
Msk Malacky
9.-16.
LETENAY Adam
Šk Mostex Rača
9.-16.
GUNÁR Jaroslav
Nová Dubnica
9.-16.
KEVICKÝ Andrej
Ukf Nitra
9.-16.
LELKEŠ Zoltán
Šk Mostex Rača
9.-16.
SEKERA Tibor
Škst Bratislava
9.-16.
DRINKA René
Šk Mostex Rača
9.-16.
VALÚCH Róbert ml.
Rosenhaim
17.-30.
KÁČER Martin
Škst Karlova Ves
17.-30.
STRUHÁR Matej
Komárno-Šahy
17.-30.
NOVOTA Samuel
Msk Malacky
17.-30.
BOJKOVSKÝ Lukáš
Škst Karlova Ves
17.-30.
BEZÚR Tomáš
Ukf Nitra
17.-30.
PRÜGLER Richard
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
17.-30.
BRYCHTA Eduard ml.
Msk Malacky
17.-30.
TRUCHLÍK Igor
Ttc Považská Bystrica
17.-30.
KRIŽANOVIČ Kristián
Stk Pezinok
17.-30.
GÁLIK Martin
Tj Spoje Bratislava
17.-30.
SÁRINEC Matej
Ttc Považská Bystrica
17.-30.
ČERVEŇ Michal
Ukf Nitra
17.-30.
LÁNIK Peter
Ukf Nitra
17.-30.
KRKOŠ Lukáš
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
31.-45.
POPLUHÁR Ivan
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
31.-45.
GÁL Dominik
Stk Veľká Mača
31.-45.
KLASTA Dávid
Stk Veľká Mača
31.-45.
PETRÍK Richard
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
31.-45.
POČUCH Juraj
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
31.-45.
ĎUREC Peter
Stk Kysucké Nové Mesto
31.-45.
ČUPÍK Miloslav
Sto Educo Bratislava
31.-45.
VÁLEK Ľubomír
Sto Educo Bratislava
31.-45.
GRIGEL Roman ml.
Domino Nitra
31.-45.
HARTEL Pavol
Stk Bricon Trnava
31.-45.
SZORÁD Adrián
Stk Ivanka pri Dunaji
31.-45.
KASANOVÁ Petra
Šk Sog Nitra
31.-45.
PERBECKÝ Tomáš
Škst Karlova Ves
31.-45.
HATVANY Dominik
Škst Karlova Ves
31.-45.
ČUKAN Michal
Ukf Nitra