Majstrovstvá Európy mužov a žien, Herning (DEN), 17.10. - 21.10. 2012 |
||
|
|
|
Oficiálna stránka Majstrovstiev Európy.
dvojhra - muži |
|||
skupiny |
|||
ŠEREDA Peter | NAGY Krisztian (HUN) | 1:3 | (-8,6,-7,-11) |
ŠEREDA Peter | KANTOLA Roope (FIN) | 3:1 | (5,-9,7,9) |
ŠEREDA Peter | BURGIS Matiss (LAT) | 1:3 | (-3,9,-9,-8) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | MENGE Gencay (TUR) | 2:3 | (11,-15,5,-4,-7) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | BERNER Eric (DEN) | 3:0 | (9,9,2) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | FEGERL Stefan (AUT) | 3:2 | (7,5,-10,-6,7) |
NOVOTA Samuel | PAYKOV Mikhail (RUS) | 0:3 | (-9,-7,-7) |
NOVOTA Samuel | SIRUCEK Pavel (CZE) | 1:3 | (-5,-14,13,-6) |
NOVOTA Samuel | YORDANOV Teodor (BUL) | 3:2 | (-8,7,12,-8,10) |
KEINATH Thomas | SKRABAN Dominik (SVN) | 3:0 | (5,4,4) |
KEINATH Thomas | JEAN Lauric (BEL) | 3:0 | (5,10,8) |
KEINATH Thomas | GROTH Jonathan (DEN) | 1:3 | (-9,9,-12,-9) |
1.kolo |
|||
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | GIONIS Panagiotis (GRE) | 1:4 | (-12,6,-11,-5,-6) |
dvojhra - ženy |
|||
skupiny |
|||
TRUKSOVÁ Lucia | HUANG Lei (POR) | 1:3 | (-2,8,-4,-10) |
TRUKSOVÁ Lucia | ZUPANCIC Nina (SVN) | 3:0 | (6,5,7) |
TRUKSOVÁ Lucia | BARANOVA Olga (RUS) | 0:3 | (-4,-8,-9) |
1.kolo |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ Barbora | FETUKHINA Margarita (RUS) | 4:1 | (7,9,5,7) |
2.kolo |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ Barbora | PARTYKA Natalia (POL) | 4:0 | (9,8,9,6) |
osemfinále |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ Barbora | LIU Jia (AUT) | 0:4 | (-8,-10,-6,-5) |
štvorhra - muži |
|||
skupiny |
|||
PIŠTEJ - KEINATH | MAGNUSSON - MIMISSON (NOR) | 3:0 | (1,4,4) |
PIŠTEJ - KEINATH | KONECNY - TREGLER (GER) | 2:3 | (9,4,-6,-6,-7) |
ŠEREDA -. NOVOTA | KANTOLA - OLAH (FIN) | 3:0 | (6,4,9) |
ŠEREDA -. NOVOTA | DRINKHALL - PITCHFORD (ENG) | 0:3 | (-4,-9,-3) |
štvorhra - ženy |
|||
skupiny |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ - MATELOVÁ (CZE) | CHRISTENSEN - JACOBSEN (DEN) | 3:0 | (6,6,5) |
BALÁŽOVÁ - MATELOVÁ (CZE) | FAJMUT - TOMAZINI (SVN) | 3:1 | (-9,5,5,7) |
1.kolo |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ - MATELOVÁ (CZE) | PESOTSKA - HU (UKR/TUR) | 3:2 | (12,8,-7,-5,7) |
2.kolo |
|||
BALÁŽOVÁ - MATELOVÁ (CZE) | POTA - TOTH (HUN) | 2:3 | (10,-16,-7,9,-4) |