2021 GAZPROM European Youth
Championships
|
||
18.07. - 01.08. 2021 |
U19 Boys' Teams | Positions 15. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | SWITZERLAND | 3:1 | |
KLAJBER Adam | SCHARRER Mauro (SUI) | 3:0 | (8,9,8) |
DELINCAK Filip | HARDMEIER Elias (SUI) | 3:0 | (7,5,5) |
PACH Kamil | MOULLET Barish (SUI) | 1:3 | (-11,8,-4,-8) |
KLAJBER Adam | HARDMEIER Elias (SUI) | 3:0 | (4,10,7) |
U19 Boys' Teams | Positions 13. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | NORWAY | 2:3 | |
KLAJBER Adam | HAUG Borgar (NOR) | 0:3 | (-7,-8,-6) |
DELINCAK Filip | BURINGRUD-LANGEN Fredrik (NOR) | 3:0 | (6,3,3) |
GOLDIR Jakub | FRANSSON Alexander (NOR) | 1:3 | (-9,8,-5,-4) |
KLAJBER Adam | BURINGRUD-LANGEN Fredrik (NOR) | 3:0 | (6,6,10) |
DELINCAK Filip | HAUG Borgar (NOR) | 0:3 | (-7,-6,-1) |
U19 Boys' Teams | Positions 9. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | PORTUGAL | 2:3 | |
KLAJBER Adam | LI Tiago (POR) | 2:3 | (-10,-10,14,7,-9) |
DELINCAK Filip | GOMES Goncalo (POR) | 3:2 | (-17,7,-7,9,9) |
GOLDIR Jakub | MONTEIRO Silas (POR) | 0:3 | (-11,-5,-9) |
KLAJBER Adam | GOMES Goncalo (POR) | 3:1 | (8,-12,5,10) |
DELINCAK Filip | LI Tiago (POR) | 2:3 | (-4,7,6,-7,-9) |
U19 Boys' Teams | Positions 1. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | ITALY | 0:3 | |
KLAJBER Adam | PUPPO Andrea (ITA) | 2:3 | (-4,-10,11,10,-11) |
DELINCAK Filip | OYEBODE John (ITA) | 1:3 | (10,-8,-8,-10) |
PACH Kamil | CAPPUCCIO Marco (ITA) | 1:3 | (7,-8,-6,-5) |
U19 Boys' Teams | Play Off Matches - Pos. 3 - 4 | ||
SLOVAKIA | BELARUS | 3:2 | |
KLAJBER Adam | TSYHANOUSKI Mikhail (BLR) | 2:3 | (6,4,-10,-6,-4) |
DELINCAK Filip | KUNATS Heorhi (BLR) | 3:1 | (4,8,-8,8) |
GOLDIR Jakub | BELAKON Viachaslau (BLR) | 0:3 | (-8,-3,-10) |
KLAJBER Adam | KUNATS Heorhi (BLR) | 3:1 | (7,-10,8,3) |
DELINCAK Filip | TSYHANOUSKI Mikhail (BLR) | 3:2 | (-7,4,-6,11,1) |
U19 Boys' Teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAKIA | SERBIA | 3:1 | |
KLAJBER Adam | BENKO Akos (SRB) | 3:0 | (9,6,6,) |
DELINCAK Filip | JOCKOV Jovan (SRB) | 3:0 | (10,8,7) |
PACH Kamil | OROS Andras (SRB) | 0:3 | (-7,-3,-8) |
DELINCAK Filip | BENKO Akos (SRB) | 3:0 | (10,6,3) |
SLOVAKIA | GERMANY | 2:3 | |
DELINCAK Filip | RINDERER Daniel (GER) | 3:1 | (-4,6,10,9) |
GOLDIR Jakub | STUMPER Kay (GER) | 0:3 | (-4,-5,-3) |
KLAJBER Adam | HOERMANN Hannes (GER) | 3:0 | (9,5,8) |
DELINCAK Filip | STUMPER Kay (GER) | 0:3 | (-9,-6,-3) |
GOLDIR Jakub | RINDERER Daniel (GER) | 2:3 | (6,-4,8,-4,-6) |
SLOVAKIA | FRANCE | 0:3 | |
KLAJBER Adam | PORET Thibault (FRA) | 0:3 | (-8,-3,-7) |
PACH Kamil | LEBRUN Alexis (FRA) | 0:3 | (-5,-3,-4) |
DELINCAK Filip | KOURAICHI Alexis (FRA) | 0:3 | (-9,-11,-7) |
U15 Boys' Teams | Positions 7. - 8. | ||
SLOVAKIA | BELGIUM | ||
U15 Boys' Teams | Positions 5. - 8. | ||
SLOVAKIA | POLAND | 2:3 | |
ARPAS Samuel | WANDACHOWICZ Michal (POL) | 3:1 | (-6,7,7,6) |
UHERIK Kristian | BRUD Szymon (POL) | 2:3 | (-7,7,3,-7,-2) |
BILKA Pavol UHERIK Kristian |
BRUD Szymon (POL) WANDACHOWICZ Michal (POL) |
1:3 | (9,-9,-8,-7) |
ARPAS Samuel | BRUD Szymon (POL) | 3:0 | (7,9,9) |
UHERIK Kristian | WANDACHOWICZ Michal (POL) | 0:3 | (-7,-9,-7) |
U15 Boys' Teams | Positions 1. - 8. | ||
SLOVAKIA | FRANCE | 0:3 | |
UHERIK Kristian | COTON Flavien (FRA) | 2:3 | (9,8,-8,-3,-2) |
ARPAS Samuel | LEBRUN Felix (FRA) | 0:3 | (-1,-8,-3) |
UHERIK Kristian ARPAS Samuel |
COTON Flavien (FRA) LEBRUN Felix (FRA) |
1:3 | (9,-7,-7,-6) |
U15 Boys' Teams | Positions 1. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | PORTUGAL | 3:1 | |
UHERIK Kristian | KONG Rafael (POR) | 3:2 | (-13,-9,11,10,10) |
ARPAS Samuel | ABIODUN Tiago (POR) | 3:0 | (8,7,9) |
UHERIK Kristian ARPAS Samuel |
ABIODUN Tiago (POR) KONG Rafael (POR) |
2:3 | (9,-9,5,-9,-8) |
UHERIK Kristian | ABIODUN Tiago (POR) | 3:1 | (-10,4,10,7) |
U15 Boys' Teams | Play Off Matches Round 1. | ||
SLOVAKIA | SLOVENIA | 3:0 | |
ARPAS Samuel | VOVK PETROVSKI Brin (SLO) | 3:2 | (9,4,-7,-11,9) |
UHERIK Kristian | PODOBNIK Miha (SLO) | 3:1 | (8,5,-7,9) |
ARPAS Samuel UHERIK Kristian |
VOVK PETROVSKI Brin (SLO) PODOBNIK Miha (SLO) |
3:1 | (4,9,-8,9) |
U15 Boys' Teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAKIA | POLAND | 0:3 | |
ARPAS Samuel | WANDACHOWICZ Michal (POL) | 0:3 | (-8,-6,-7) |
BILKA Pavol | KULCZYCKI Alan (POL) | 0:3 | (-3,-6,-6) |
ARPAS Samuel BILKA Pavol |
WANDACHOWICZ Michal (POL) KULCZYCKI Alan (POL) |
0:3 | (-8,-8,-9) |
SLOVAKIA | HUNGARY | 0:3 | |
ARPAS Samuel | LEI Balazs (HUN) | 2:3 | (8,-6,9,-6,-10) |
UHERIK Kristian | SZANTOSI David (HUN) | 1:3 | (-6,-5,10,-4) |
ARPAS Samuel UHERIK Kristian |
LEI Balazs (HUN) SZANTOSI David (HUN) |
2:3 | (8,-4,-7,4,-5) |
SLOVAKIA | NETHERLANDS | 3:0 | |
ARPAS Samuel | VERWOERT Christiaan (NED) | 3:0 | (1,8,1) |
UHERIK Kristian | KAHN Ivan (NED) | 3:2 | (6,-8,-8,6,9) |
ARPAS Samuel BILKA Pavol |
VERWOERT Christiaan (NED) KAHN Ivan (NED) |
3:2 | (-7,-7,8,10,3) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Positions 15. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | CROATIA | 3:2 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | ARAPOVIC Hana (CRO) | 0:3 | (-5,-7,-7) |
STULLEROVA Eliska | STRIGA Ivona (CRO) | 3:1 | (5,-4,5,7) |
LACENOVA Renata | MATIJASEC Janja (CRO) | 3:1 | (7,-5,9,6) |
STULLEROVA Eliska | ARAPOVIC Hana (CRO) | 0:3 | (-4,-8,-5) |
ILLASOVA Adriana | STRIGA Ivona (CRO) | 3:2 | (-8,9,7,-11,7) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Positions 13. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | NORWAY | 1:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | TOFTAKER Martine (NOR) | 1:3 | (-15,6,-8,-12) |
LACENOVA Renata | KALVATN Christine (NOR) | 3:1 | (11,9,-3,7) |
CINCUROVA Ema | HOVDEN Hannah (NOR) | 2:3 | (-11,-7,3,4,-9) |
LACENOVA Renata | TOFTAKER Martine (NOR) | 0:3 | (-7,-7,-4) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Positions 9. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | LITHUANIA | 0:3 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | RILISKYTE Emilija (LTU) | 0:3 | (-2,-14,-8) |
STULLEROVA Eliska | RILISKYTE Kornelija (LTU) | 0:3 | (-7,-0,-7) |
LACENOVA Renata | ABARAVICIUTE Laura (LTU) | 0:3 | (-5,-7,-8) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Positions 1. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | TURKEY | 0:3 | |
LACENOVA Renata | YILMAZ Ozge (TUR) | 1:3 | (-4,-6,9,-7) |
ILLASOVA Adriana | HARAC Ece (TUR) | 1:3 | (-9,-6,12,-10) |
CINCUROVA Ema | KARACA Zeynep (TUR) | 1:3 | (-9,3,-8,-7) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Play Off Matches - 1. Round | ||
SLOVAKIA | SLOVENIA | 3:2 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | NOVAK Tjasa (SLO) | 3:2 | (2,-5,-9,5,2) |
LACENOVA Renata | PAULIN Lea (SLO) | 0:3 | (-4,-10,-9) |
STULLEROVA Eliska | KADIS Nusa (SLO) | 3:1 | (11,-9,9,4) |
ILLASOVA Adriana | PAULIN Lea (SLO) | 0:3 | (-7,-3,-11) |
LACENOVA Renata | NOVAK Tjasa (SLO) | 3:0 | (10,8,10) |
U19 Girls' Teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAKIA | LUXEMBOURG | 3:1 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | SADIKOVIC Enisa (LUX) | 0:3 | (-7,-8,-9) |
LACENOVA Renata | NI Xiaojing (LUX) | 3:0 | (6,10,7) |
STULLEROVA Eliska | SADIKOVIC Melisa (LUX) | 3:0 | (7,2,9) |
LACENOVA Renata | SADIKOVIC Enisa (LUX) | 3:2 | (-7,-9,7,4,8) |
SLOVAKIA | ESTONIA | 3:0 | |
ILLASOVA Adriana | REINOL Vitalia (EST) | 3:0 | (6,6,11) |
LACENOVA Renata | JAGNENKOVA Alina (EST) | 3:0 | (10,7,7) |
CINCUROVA Ema | NURGA Raili (EST) | 3:0 | (7,4,1) |
U15 Girls' Teams | Positions 9. - 12. | ||
SLOVAKIA | CROATIA | 3:1 | |
BITOOVA Michaela | BUIC Mia (CRO) | 0:3 | (-8,-7,-8) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | REBIC Zrinka (CRO) | 3:0 | (8,9,7) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika DAROVCOVA Nina |
BUIC Mia (CRO) SMAILJI Sena (CRO) |
3:0 | (8,6,9) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | BUIC Mia (CRO) | 3:0 | (7,2,5) |
U15 Girls' Teams | Positions 9. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | TURKEY | 3:0 | |
DAROVCOVA Nina | DEMIR, Büşra (TUR) | 3:2 | (9,-10,-9,9,5) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | ŞIMŞEK, Asude Tuba (TUR) | 3:0 | (7,0,4) |
DAROVCOVA Nina WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
DEMIR, Büşra (TUR) ŞIMŞEK, Aybüke Banu (TUR) |
3:2 | (7,-10,-4,7,8) |
U15 Girls' Teams | Positions 1. - 16. | ||
SLOVAKIA | BELARUS | 1:3 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | MIASHCHANSKAYA Ulyana (BLR) | 3:0 | (8,1,6) |
BITOOVA Michaela | VARABYOVA Veranika (BLR) | 1:3 | (6,-4,-7,-5,) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika DAROVCOVA Nina |
VARABYOVA Veranika (BLR) MIASHCHANSKAYA Ulyana (BLR) |
2:3 | (3,5,-7,-6,-8) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | VARABYOVA Veranika (BLR) | 0:3 | (-9,-7,-7) |
U15 Girls' Teams | Groups | ||
SLOVAKIA | FRANCE | 3:1 | |
BITOOVA Michaela | BLED Gaetane (FRA) | 0:3 | (-7,-6,-8) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | HOCHART Leana (FRA) | 3:2 | (3,-8,-8,9,7) |
DAROVCOVA Nina WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
DE STOPPELEIRE Clea (FRA) AVEZOU Agathe Anne (FRA) |
0:3 | (-4,-8,-5) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | BLED Gaetane (FRA) | 2:3 | (4,-10,-7,9,-4) |
SLOVAKIA | CZECH REPUBLIC | 3:1 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | POLAKOVA Veronika (CZE) | 3:0 | (9,3,6) |
DAROVCOVA Nina | SAZIMOVA Adela (CZE) | 1:3 | (-6,7,-5,-10) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika DAROVCOVA Nina |
SICHANOVA Vendula (CZE) SAZIMOVA Adela (CZE) |
3:1 | (-4,7,8,10) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | SAZIMOVA Adela (CZE) | 3:2 | (3,-4,3,-11,9) |
SLOVAKIA | BELGIUM | 2:3 | |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | DUVIVIER Eloise (BEL) | 3:0 | (9,8,2) |
DAROVCOVA Nina | MASSART Lilou (BEL) | 0:3 | (-9,-4,-8) |
DAROVCOVA Nina WILTSCHKOVA Dominika |
DUVIVIER Eloise (BEL) MASSART Lilou |
1:3 | (7,-7,-6,-10) |
WILTSCHKOVA Dominika | MASSART Lilou | 3:2 | (-7,-10,3,8,5) |
DAROVCOVA Nina | DUVIVIER Eloise (BEL) | 2:3 | (-7,-6,4,9,-7) |