2018 Czech Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Premium Junior Circuit
Hodonin,
CZE
2018 Czech Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Premium Junior Circuit
Hodonin,
CZE
|
||
14.02. - 18.02. 2018 |
Junior Boys | Junior Girls |
Cadet Boys | Cadet Girls |
Junior Girls's Singles | Qual.Groups | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | BARDAC Klara CRO | 3:0 | |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | KISEL Darya BLR | 2:3 | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | VISHNIAKOVA Olga RUS | 0:3 | |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | PAULIN Lea SLO | 0:3 | |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | PETRIC Ivona MNE | 2:3 | |
GRIGELOVA Natalia | BRINZA Natalia MDA | 3:0 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | SZYMCZAK Julia POL | 1:3 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | HUDUSAN Andreea ROU | 0:3 | |
PEKOVA Zuzana | TROADITI Evangelia GRE | 3:0 | |
LABOSOVA Ema | NINO Martina ITA | 3:1 | |
LABOSOVA Ema | BRINZA Vitalina MDA | 3:2 | |
LABOSOVA Ema | OZTURK Merve Nur TUR | 3:1 | |
SINKAROVA Dasa | MATEJOVSKA Anna CZE | 3:1 | |
SINKAROVA Dasa | ROMANOVSKAYA Angelina KAZ | 3:1 | |
SINKAROVA Dasa | YOKOI Sakura JPN | 3:1 | |
Junior Girls's Singles | 1st round | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | TOMINJAK Radmila SRB | 4:2 | (-8,9,7,8,-11,3) |
Junior Girls's Singles | 2nd round | ||
GRIGELOVA Natalia | LAURENTI Jamila ITA | 1:4 | (-9,9,-10,-8,-5) |
LABOSOVA Ema | PAVADE Prithika FRA | 2:4 | (-6,6,-6,9,-9,-6) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | DRAGOMAN Andrea ROU | 2:4 | (-12,13,-7,-3,4,-3) |
SINKAROVA Dasa | VUKELIC Marta CRO | 2:4 | (8,-8,9,-4,-6,-8) |
Junior Girls's Doubles | 1st round | ||
PEKOVA Zuzana SINKAROVA Dasa |
POPESCU Luiza ROU WALLOE Sophie DEN |
1:3 | |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana LABOSOVA Ema |
NINO Martina ITA RONCALLO Valentin ITA |
3:x | |
GRIGELOVA Natalia PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta |
BRINZA Natalia MDA BRINZA Vitalina MDA |
3:0w.o. | |
Junior Girls's Doubles | 1/16 Final | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana LABOSOVA Ema |
OZKAYA Gul Pembe TUR TSIUPKO Oleksandra TUR |
3:0 | |
GRIGELOVA Natalia PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta |
DYMYTRENKO Anastasiya UKR YEVTODII Iolan UKR |
3:0 | |
Junior Girls's Doubles | 1/8 Final | ||
KUKULKOVA Tatiana LABOSOVA Ema |
DRAGOMAN Andreea ROU TAILAKOVA Mariia RUS |
0:3 | |
GRIGELOVA Natalia PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta |
GARCIA Ana ESP PLAIAN Tania ROU |
0:3 | |
Junior Girls's Teams | Qual.Groups | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | INDIA | 1:3 | |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ITALY | 3:1 | |