Cadet Boys'
Teams |
Groups |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
1:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian |
ZAREHBIN Kai USA |
1:3 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
ZAREHBIN Aziz USA |
1:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian
GOLDIR Jakub |
ZAREHBIN Kai USA
ZAREHBIN Aziz USA |
3:1 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
ZAREHBIN Kai USA |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Slovakia |
|
0:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian |
HOLLO Mike GER |
0:3 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
KOHLER Felix GER |
0:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian
GOLDIR Jakub |
HOLLO Mike GER
SENKBEIL Vincent GER
|
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet Boys'
Singles |
Round of 32 |
|
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
OCSAI Mate HUN |
0:3 |
(-5,-6,-12) |
|
|
|
|
Cadet Boys'
Singles |
Round of 64 |
|
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
HOLD Cristian David DEN |
3:2 |
(-7,11,-13,9,2) |
|
|
|
|
Cadet Boys'
Singles |
Groups |
|
|
UHERIK Kristian |
ZLATKOV Luka
CRO |
0:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian |
AIVATIDIS Iakovos
GRE |
0:3 |
|
UHERIK Kristian |
CHEN Yuanyu
CHN |
0:3 |
|
PALUSEK Samuel |
FALCONNIER Timothy
SUI |
3:0 |
|
PALUSEK Samuel |
SZANTOSI David
HUN |
0:3 |
|
PALUSEK Samuel |
LEBRUN Felix
FRA |
0:3 |
|
NOVICKY Oliver |
KURMAMBAYEV Sagantay
KAZ |
0:3 |
|
NOVICKY Oliver |
LUNDQVIST Elliot
SWE |
0:3 |
|
NOVICKY Oliver |
ALLAM Omar
EGY |
0:3 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
BALOGH Bence
HUN |
2:3 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
ZIMMERMANN Karl
GER |
3:2 |
|
GOLDIR Jakub |
COZMOLICI Cezar
MDA |
3:2 |
|
SUTIAK Samuel |
SENKBEIL Vincent
GER |
1:3 |
|
SUTIAK Samuel |
HOGYE Daniel
HUN |
2:3 |
|
SUTIAK Samuel |
LILLO Diego
ESP |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet Boys'
Doubles |
Round of 32 |
|
|
GOLDIR Jakub
UHERIK Kristian |
JELLOULI Milhane FRA
LEBRUN Felix FRA
|
1:3 |
(-4,8,-9,-7) |
|
|
|
|
Cadet Boys'
Doubles |
Round of 64 |
|
|
GOLDIR Jakub
UHERIK Kristian |
BRHEL Stepan CZE
KOSTAL Daniel CZE
|
3:1 |
(5,9,-1,9) |
|
|
|
|
NOVICKY Oliver
PALUSEK Samuel |
HOLD Cristian David DEN
HOLD Cristian David DEN
|
0:3 |
(-11,-3,-10) |
|
|
|
|
KUBALA Nicolas
SUTIAK Samuel
|
ZAREHBIN Aziz USA
ZAREHBIN Kai USA
|
0:W |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet Girls'
Teams |
Groups |
|
|
|
Greece |
2:3 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
FOTIADOU Chrysi GRE |
3:2 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
PAPADIMITRIOU Malamatenia GRE |
1:3 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema
ILLASOVA Adriana |
FOTIADOU Chrysi GRE
PAPADIMITRIOU Malamatenia GRE |
3:1 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
PAPADIMITRIOU Malamatenia GRE |
0:3 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
FOTIADOU Chrysi GRE |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egypt |
1:3 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
BADAWY Farida EGY |
0:3 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
FATHY Hend EGY |
0:3 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema
ILLASOVA Adriana |
BADAWY Farida EGY
FATHY Hend EGY |
3:1 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
FATHY Hend EGY |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet Girls'
Singles |
Groups |
|
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
WETZEL Katarina
NOR |
0:3 |
|
CINCUROVA Ema |
VOLENTICS Anna
HUN |
1:3 |
|
STULLEROVA Eliska |
LUTZ Charlotte
FRA |
0:3 |
|
STULLEROVA Eliska |
|
1:3 |
|
STULLEROVA Eliska |
MOLNAR Kendra
HUN |
3:0 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
ADAMIK Csenge
HUN |
3:2 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
BAKHYT Anel
KAZ |
2:3 |
|
ILLASOVA Adriana |
RAD Elvira Fiona
ESP |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet Girls'
Doubles |
Round of 32 |
|
|
CINCUROVA Ema
ILLASOVA Adriana |
HANAKOVA Nela CZE
SOMMEROVA Helena CZE
|
1:3 |
(-10,2,-8,-6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|